What's New

CountryTitleCreatedsort icon
# Icon - GlobeLithuania - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20162/21/2017
# Flag - PolandPolandPoland - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20162/21/2017
# Flag - ArgentinaArgentinaArgentina - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20172/21/2017
# Flag - ItalyItalyItaly - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20162/21/2017
# Flag - SpainSpainSpain - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20162/21/2017
# Flag - Hong KongHong KongHong Kong - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20162/21/2017
# Icon - GlobeSengel Exporter Guide 2016 2/21/2017
# Flag - VenezuelaVenezuelaVenezuela Exporter Guide 20162/21/2017
# Flag - Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech Republic Exporter Guide 20172/21/2017
# Flag - IndiaIndiaIndia Exporter Guide 20162/21/2017
# Flag - Hong KongHong KongHong Kong - Food Service - Hotel Restaurant Institutional 20172/21/2017
# Icon - GlobeMacau - Food Service - Hotel Restaurant Institutional 20172/21/2017
# Icon - GlobeRomania - Retail Food Sector 20172/21/2017
# Flag - ChinaChinaChina - Annual Retail Foods Report 20172/21/2017
# Flag - United KingdomUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - Key UK Retail Outlets 2016 2/21/2017
# Flag - ChinaChinaChina - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20173/6/2017
# Flag - SpainSpainSpain - Portugal Looking for New Export Markets in 20173/6/2017
# Flag - GermanyGermanyGermany - Overview on the German Wine Sector 20173/6/2017
# Flag - New ZealandNew ZealandNew Zealand Wine Sector Report 20173/6/2017
# Flag - CanadaCanadaThe Retail Landscape of Canada 20173/6/2017
# Icon - GlobeEthiopia's Food and Ag Import Reg's and Standards 20173/14/2017
# Flag - United KingdomUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 2016 (Supplement)3/14/2017
# Flag - ChinaChinaChina - Monthly Agricultural Market News of South China – 7 (2017)3/14/2017
# Flag - TurkeyTurkeyTurkey - Alcohol Consumption Taxes Continue to Climb in Turkey 20173/14/2017
# Flag - Hong KongHong KongHong Kong Wine and Dine Festival 2016 Report3/14/2017
# Flag - UkraineUkraineUkraine - Controls Applied to Imported Food Products 20173/17/2017
# Icon - GlobeKazakhstan - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20173/17/2017
# Flag - European UnionEuropean UnionEuropean Union - Food and Agricultural Import Regulations and Standards 20173/17/2017
# Flag - CanadaCanadaUnited States-Canada Agricultural Trade Implications of Canada-EU CETA 20173/17/2017
# Icon - GlobeRomania - Hotel Restaurant and Institutional Food Service Romania 20173/17/2017
# Flag - PolandPolandPoland Retail Sector 20173/17/2017
# Flag - PolandPolandPoland Exporter Guide 20163/17/2017
# Flag - VietnamVietnamVietnam Retail Foods 20163/17/2017
# Flag - NetherlandsNetherlandsThe Netherlands - 2016 FAS The Hague Summary of Export Accomplishments4/13/2017
# Flag - ColumbiaColombiaColombia - SaborUSA - Increasing the Popularity of U.S. Food and Beverages in Colombia 20174/13/2017
# Flag - European UnionEuropean UnionEU Export Promotion Programs for Agricultural Products 20174/13/2017
# Flag - ChinaChinaChina - Monthly Agricultural Market News of South China – 8 (2017)4/13/2017
# Flag - European UnionEuropean UnionEuropean Union - European Commission Report on Labeling of Alcoholic Beverages 20174/13/2017
# Flag - Dominican RepublicDominican RepublicDominican Republic - Food Service - Hotel Restaurant Institutional 20174/13/2017
# Flag - VietnamVietnamVietnam Exporter Guide 20174/13/2017
# Flag - CanadaCanadaCanada Top Market for U.S. High-Value Agricultural Exports 20174/13/2017
# Flag - CanadaCanadaCanada - The Wine Market in the Province of Quebec 20174/13/2017
# Flag - RussiaRussiaRussian - Agricultural Policy and Situation Bi-Weekly Update - 5 - April 20175/9/2017
# Flag - IndiaIndiaIndia - Hyderabad…Emerging City of Opportunity in South Central India 20175/9/2017
# Flag - PolandPolandPoland Exporter Guide 20175/9/2017
# Flag - California WinesWine Institute Now Accepting Applications for 2017/2018 Market Access Matching Funds Program (MAP)5/10/2017

New Events

TitleStartsort iconEnd
Fall Asia Tour, Macau10-19-201710-19-2017
Fall Asia Tour, Hong Kong10-18-201710-18-2017
Fall Asia Tour, Taipei10-16-201710-16-2017
Fall Asia Tour, Seoul10-13-201710-13-2017
Fall Asia Tour, Tokyo10-11-201710-11-2017
Dublin Tasting9-28-20179-28-2017
Mexico Sommelier Group7-23-20177-28-2017

FAS-Supported Shows

(See Trade Show Event Calendar)

Important Links